ORS 163.433
2007 c.876 §3
(1) A person commits the crime of online sexual corruption of a child in the first degree if the person violates ORS 163.432 and intentionally takes a substantial step toward physically meeting with or encountering the child.
(2) Online sexual corruption of a child in the first degree is a Class B felony.