ORS 164.057
1987 c.907 §5
(1) A person commits the crime of aggravated theft in the first degree, if:
(a) The person violates ORS 164.055 with respect to property, other than a motor vehicle used primarily for personal rather than commercial transportation; and
(b) The value of the property in a single or aggregate transaction is $10,000 or more.
(2) Aggravated theft in the first degree is a Class B felony.